Hauptrunde |
---|
Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 1 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BC Marl 1 | | 5:3 | | The Breakers Oberhausen 2 | 2:0 |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BC Herne-Stamm 1 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 1 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 2 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 1 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | PBC DG Nordkirchen 1 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Powerball EN 1 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 3 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | 1. PBV Werne 80 1 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 2 | | 3:5 | | BC Herne-Stamm 2 | 0:2 |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | The Breakers Oberhausen 1 | | 0:0 | | Freilos 2 | |
Achtelfinale |
---|
Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 27.01.2024 11:40 Uhr | 1. PBV Werne 80 1 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 2 | 0:2 |
1 | 27.01.2024 11:40 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 1 | | 5:2 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | 2:0 |
1 | 27.01.2024 11:40 Uhr | PBC DG Nordkirchen 1 | | 0:5 | | The Breakers Oberhausen 1 | 0:2 |
1 | 27.01.2024 11:40 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 | | 1:5 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 3 | 0:2 |
1 | 27.01.2024 12:30 Uhr | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 1 | | 5:0 | | BC Herne-Stamm 2 | 2:0 |
1 | 27.01.2024 12:40 Uhr | BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2 | | 2:5 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 1 | 0:2 |
1 | 27.01.2024 13:00 Uhr | BC Marl 1 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Powerball EN 1 | 2:0 |
1 | 27.01.2024 14:30 Uhr | BC Herne-Stamm 1 | | 6:5 | | BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1 | 2:0 |
Viertelfinale |
---|
Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 27.01.2024 16:20 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 2 | | 5:0 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 3 | 2:0 |
1 | 27.01.2024 16:20 Uhr | The Breakers Oberhausen 1 | | 0:5 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 1 | 0:2 |
1 | 27.01.2024 16:20 Uhr | BC Marl 1 | | 0:5 | | BC Herne-Stamm 1 | 0:2 |
1 | 27.01.2024 16:20 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 1 | | 5:3 | | BSC Joker Neukirchen-Vluyn 1 | 2:0 |
Halbfinale |
---|
Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 27.01.2024 18:35 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 1 | | 0:5 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 1 | 0:2 |
1 | 27.01.2024 18:35 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 2 | | 0:5 | | BC Herne-Stamm 1 | 0:2 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
---|
Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 27.01.2024 19:30 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 1 | | 5:2 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 2 | 2:0 |
Finale |
---|
Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 27.01.2024 19:30 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 1 | | 2:5 | | BC Herne-Stamm 1 | 0:2 |