Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 28.01.2022 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | | 3:5 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 0:2 |
| 1 | 29.01.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 29.01.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | | 2:6 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 05.02.2022 15:00 Uhr | DJK BC Vreden 1 | | 2:6 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 05.02.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 4:4 | | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | 1:1 |
| 2 | 05.02.2022 18:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 4:4 | | BG Münster 1 | 1:1 |
| 3 | 12.02.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 1:1 |
| 3 | 12.02.2022 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | | 8:0 | | DJK BC Vreden 1 | 2:0 |
| 3 | 13.02.2022 16:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 5:3 | | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 26.02.2022 15:00 Uhr | DJK BC Vreden 1 | | 5:3 | | BG Münster 1 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 26.02.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | | 8:0 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 26.02.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 0:2 |
| 5 | 04.03.2022 19:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 6:2 | | DJK BC Vreden 1 | 2:0 |
| 5 | 05.03.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 2:6 | | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | 0:2 |
| 5 | 05.03.2022 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | | 6:2 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 19.03.2022 15:00 Uhr | DJK BC Vreden 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 19.03.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | | 6:2 | | BG Münster 1 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 19.03.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | | 2:6 | | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | 0:2 |
| 7 | 26.03.2022 15:00 Uhr | DJK BC Vreden 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | 1:1 |
| 7 | 26.03.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster 1 | | 2:6 | | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | 0:2 |
| 7 | 26.03.2022 18:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 2:6 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | 0:2 |
| 8 | 08.04.2022 18:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 0:8 | | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | 0:2 |
| 8 | 09.04.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 6:2 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 08.05.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | | 4:4 | | BG Münster 1 | 1:1 |
| 9 | 22.04.2022 19:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | | 4:4 | | DJK BC Vreden 1 | 1:1 |
| 9 | 23.04.2022 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | | 4:4 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 1:1 |
| 9 | 24.04.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster 1 | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 2:0 |
| 10 | 07.05.2022 15:00 Uhr | DJK BC Vreden 1 | | 2:6 | | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | 0:2 |
| 10 | 07.05.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | | 4:4 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 1:1 |
| 10 | 07.05.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 2:6 | | BG Münster 1 | 0:2 |
| 11 | 14.05.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster 1 | | 1:7 | | DJK BC Vreden 1 | 0:2 |
| 11 | 14.05.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | 2:0 |
| 11 | 14.05.2022 18:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 2:6 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 0:2 |
| 12 | 20.05.2022 19:00 Uhr | DJK BC Vreden 1 | | 4:4 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 1:1 |
| 12 | 21.05.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | | 6:2 | | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | 2:0 |
| 12 | 21.05.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 1:1 |
| 13 | 11.06.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 2:6 | | DJK BC Vreden 1 | 0:2 |
| 13 | 11.06.2022 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | | 4:4 | | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | 1:1 |
| 13 | 12.06.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster 1 | | 2:6 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | 0:2 |
| 14 | 19.06.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 | | 8:0 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 2:0 |
| 14 | 19.06.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 1 | | 6:2 | | DJK BC Vreden 1 | 2:0 |
| 14 | 19.06.2022 15:00 Uhr | Bfr. Wattenscheid 2 | | 8:0 | | BG Münster 1 | 2:0 |