Hauptrunde |
---|
Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | | 4:4 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 1:1 |
1 | 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr | DBC Bochum I | | 6:2 | | BG Coesfeld II | 2:0 |
1 | 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer IV | | 6:2 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | 2:0 |
2 | 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld II | | 8:0 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | 2:0 |
2 | 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | | 2:6 | | DBC Bochum I | 0:2 |
2 | 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | BCC Witten IV | | 3:5 | | BC GT Buer IV | 0:2 |
3 | 10.09.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | | 2:6 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | 0:2 |
3 | 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | DBC Bochum I | | 4:4 | | BCC Witten IV | 1:1 |
3 | 09.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld II | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 2:0 |
4 | 15.09.2023 18:00 Uhr | BCC Witten IV | | 5:3 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | 2:0 |
4 | 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 7:1 | | BC GT Buer IV | 2:0 |
4 | 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | | 2:6 | | BG Coesfeld II | 0:2 |
5 | 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | DBC Bochum I | | 6:2 | | BC GT Buer IV | 2:0 |
5 | 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld II | | 6:2 | | BCC Witten IV | 2:0 |
5 | 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 2:0 |
6 | 06.10.2023 18:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer IV | | 4:4 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | 1:1 |
6 | 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 6:2 | | DBC Bochum I | 2:0 |
6 | 06.10.2023 18:00 Uhr | BCC Witten IV | | 6:2 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | 2:0 |
7 | 15.10.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | | 4:4 | | DBC Bochum I | 1:1 |
7 | 15.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld II | | 8:0 | | BC GT Buer IV | 2:0 |
7 | 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | BCC Witten IV | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 0:2 |
8 | 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 8:0 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | 2:0 |
8 | 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld II | | 2:6 | | DBC Bochum I | 0:2 |
8 | 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | | 4:4 | | BC GT Buer IV | 1:1 |
9 | 05.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | | 2:6 | | BG Coesfeld II | 0:2 |
9 | 05.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | DBC Bochum I | | 6:2 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | 2:0 |
9 | 03.11.2023 18:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer IV | | 3:5 | | BCC Witten IV | 0:2 |
10 | 19.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | | 4:4 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | 1:1 |
10 | 19.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | BCC Witten IV | | 4:4 | | DBC Bochum I | 1:1 |
10 | 19.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 4:4 | | BG Coesfeld II | 1:1 |
11 | 03.12.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | | 3:5 | | BCC Witten IV | 0:2 |
11 | 03.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer IV | | 8:0 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 2:0 |
11 | 03.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld II | | 3:5 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | 0:2 |
12 | 10.12.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer IV | | 4:4 | | DBC Bochum I | 1:1 |
12 | 10.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | BCC Witten IV | | 5:3 | | BG Coesfeld II | 2:0 |
12 | 10.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 4:4 | | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | 1:1 |
13 | 07.01.2024 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | | 8:0 | | BC GT Buer IV | 2:0 |
13 | 07.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | DBC Bochum I | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 2:0 |
13 | 07.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | BG GW Fr. d. Große I | | 4:4 | | BCC Witten IV | 1:1 |
14 | 14.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | DBC Bochum I | | 4:4 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst II | 1:1 |
14 | 14.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer IV | | 3:5 | | BG Coesfeld II | 0:2 |
14 | 14.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 4:4 | | BCC Witten IV | 1:1 |