Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 22.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | |
1 | 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | VdP Paderborn 4 | | 7:5 | | BC United Pool 4 | 2:0 |
1 | 23.10.2022 14:00 Uhr | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | | 10:2 | | TG Herford 3 | 2:0 |
2 | 05.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | TG Herford 3 | |
2 | 06.11.2022 13:00 Uhr | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | | 2:10 | | BC United Pool 4 | 0:2 |
2 | 06.11.2022 14:00 Uhr | VdP Paderborn 4 | | 4:8 | | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | 0:2 |
3 | 19.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | | 6:6 | | VdP Paderborn 4 | 1:1 |
3 | 19.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | |
3 | 20.11.2022 14:00 Uhr | TG Herford 3 | | 7:5 | | BC United Pool 4 | 2:0 |
4 | 04.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC United Pool 4 | | 7:5 | | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | 2:0 |
4 | 04.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | VdP Paderborn 4 | |
4 | 04.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | TG Herford 3 | | 5:7 | | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | 0:2 |
5 | 21.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | | 9:3 | | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | 2:0 |
5 | 22.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | BC United Pool 4 | |
5 | 22.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | VdP Paderborn 4 | | 8:4 | | TG Herford 3 | 2:0 |
6 | 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | |
6 | 25.03.2023 13:00 Uhr | TG Herford 3 | | 5:7 | | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | 0:2 |
6 | 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC United Pool 4 | | 8:4 | | VdP Paderborn 4 | 2:0 |
7 | 04.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | | 6:6 | | VdP Paderborn 4 | 1:1 |
7 | 05.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC United Pool 4 | | 8:4 | | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | 2:0 |
7 | 05.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | TG Herford 3 | |
8 | 18.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | |
8 | 18.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | VdP Paderborn 4 | | 7:5 | | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | 2:0 |
8 | 19.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC United Pool 4 | | 10:2 | | TG Herford 3 | 2:0 |
10 | 13.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | BC United Pool 4 | |
9 | 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | | 4:8 | | TG Herford 3 | 0:2 |
9 | 22.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | VdP Paderborn 4 | |
9 | 23.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | | 5:7 | | BC United Pool 4 | 0:2 |
10 | 13.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | TG Herford 3 | | 6:6 | | VdP Paderborn 4 | 1:1 |
10 | 14.05.2023 13:00 Uhr | DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 | | 7:5 | | BV Break Even Bielefeld 5 | 2:0 |