Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 01.10.2022 13:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 8:0 | | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 2:6 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | 0:2 |
| 1 | 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 01.10.2022 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 6:2 | | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 2 | 08.10.2022 13:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 08.10.2022 13:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 2:6 | | BC Siegtal 89 4 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 08.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | 2:0 |
| 2 | 08.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 8:0 | | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | 2:0 |
| 2 | 08.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 3 | 22.10.2022 12:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | 2:0 |
| 3 | 22.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 2:6 | | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | 0:2 |
| 3 | 22.10.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 1:7 | | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | 0:2 |
| 3 | 15.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 1:7 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | 0:2 |
| 3 | 22.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 4 | 05.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 1:7 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | 0:2 |
| 4 | 05.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 05.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 6:2 | | BC Siegtal 89 4 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 06.11.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 5:3 | | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 05.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 5 | 12.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 2:6 | | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | 0:2 |
| 5 | 12.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 4:4 | | BC Siegtal 89 4 | 1:1 |
| 5 | 12.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | 1:1 |
| 5 | 12.11.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 0:8 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | 0:2 |
| 5 | 12.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 6 | 26.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 2:6 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | 0:2 |
| 6 | 26.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 7:1 | | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 26.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 26.11.2022 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 5:3 | | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 26.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 7 | 21.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 21.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 1:7 | | BC Siegtal 89 4 | 0:2 |
| 7 | 21.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | 1:1 |
| 7 | 21.01.2023 16:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 0:8 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | 0:2 |
| 7 | 21.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 8 | 04.02.2023 13:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 2:6 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | 0:2 |
| 8 | 04.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 04.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 8:0 | | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 28.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 8:0 | | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 04.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 9 | 11.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 6:2 | | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 11.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 1:7 | | BC Siegtal 89 4 | 0:2 |
| 9 | 11.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 2:6 | | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | 0:2 |
| 9 | 11.02.2023 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 1:7 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | 0:2 |
| 9 | 11.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 10 | 18.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 7:1 | | BC Siegtal 89 4 | 2:0 |
| 10 | 18.02.2023 16:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 6:2 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | 2:0 |
| 10 | 18.02.2023 16:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | 0:2 |
| 10 | 19.02.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 2:6 | | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | 0:2 |
| 10 | 18.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 11 | 04.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | 2:0 |
| 11 | 04.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 3:5 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | 0:2 |
| 11 | 04.03.2023 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 8:0 | | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | 2:0 |
| 11 | 12.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 6:2 | | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | 2:0 |
| 11 | 04.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 12 | 18.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 5:3 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | 2:0 |
| 12 | 18.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 8:0 | | BC Siegtal 89 4 | 2:0 |
| 12 | 18.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | 2:0 |
| 12 | 19.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 0:8 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | 0:2 |
| 12 | 18.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 13 | 25.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 8:0 | | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | 2:0 |
| 13 | 25.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 5:3 | | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | 2:0 |
| 13 | 25.03.2023 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | 0:2 |
| 13 | 25.03.2023 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 1:7 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | 0:2 |
| 13 | 26.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 14 | 15.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 7:1 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | 2:0 |
| 14 | 15.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | 2:0 |
| 14 | 15.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 8:0 | | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | 2:0 |
| 14 | 15.04.2023 16:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 8:0 | | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | 2:0 |
| 14 | 16.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 15 | 06.05.2023 13:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | 0:2 |
| 15 | 20.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 3:5 | | BC Siegtal 89 4 | 0:2 |
| 15 | 06.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 5:3 | | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | 2:0 |
| 15 | 07.05.2023 14:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 1:7 | | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | 0:2 |
| 15 | 06.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 16 | 13.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 7:1 | | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | 2:0 |
| 16 | 13.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 8:0 | | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | 2:0 |
| 16 | 13.05.2023 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | | 8:0 | | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | 2:0 |
| 16 | 14.05.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 5:3 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | 2:0 |
| 16 | 13.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 17 | 03.06.2023 13:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | 2:0 |
| 17 | 03.06.2023 13:00 Uhr | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | | 1:7 | | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | 0:2 |
| 17 | 03.06.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | | 1:7 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | 0:2 |
| 17 | 03.06.2023 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | 0:2 |
| 17 | 03.06.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
| 18 | 10.06.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Siegtal 89 4 | | 8:0 | | BV 81/84 Bönen 2 | 2:0 |
| 18 | 10.06.2023 15:00 Uhr | SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 | | 7:1 | | PBC Victorians Gevelsberg 1 | 2:0 |
| 18 | 10.06.2023 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool 2000 Herne 3 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Hellweg 4 | 2:0 |
| 18 | 10.06.2023 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwerte 87 5 | | 5:3 | | BV Pool 2000 Herne 4 | 2:0 |
| 18 | 10.06.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hellweg 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |